SearchScanEN / ES
Sections

Brands / PUMA / Rickie

PUMA Rickie

43 colourways of the PUMA Rickie. Prices from 35 shops, checked 26 Sept 08:21.

Other PUMA models

Suede /Future /Nitro /RS-X /Ultra /Softride /Rider /Basket /Smash /Clyde /Roma /Cali

Shops that carry PUMA Rickie

With today's lowest PUMA Rickie price

All PUMA Rickie

43 · sort: most listed · lowest price · newest

Size EU: 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47

Where can I find the most PUMA Rickie choice?

Zalando ES has the most choice, with 6 PUMA Rickie options, but it is not the shop with the lowest price. For sizing, EU 35, EU 37 and EU 40 are the easiest whole sizes to find. Availability is much tighter at the upper end, so check EU 47 and EU 48 first if either is the size you need.

What do PUMA Rickie trainers cost?

Prices run from €17.99 to €83.99, while half of the available pairs cost less than €39.22. That gives you options below the halfway price point as well as higher-priced versions. Compare the individual model, colour and available size at each shop before deciding, since the lowest-priced offer may not cover the combination you want.

Who are PUMA Rickie options made for?

The choice covers kids, men’s or unisex, and women’s options. Kids’ pairs make up the largest group, followed by men’s and unisex versions, while the women’s selection is smaller. The main colours shown across the page are white, orange and silver, so you can focus your search by both intended wearer and preferred combination of colours.

Where is PUMA Rickie cheapest?

There are 5 reduced options available, and the biggest reduction is 70%. The cheapest pair on the page is the Puma Rickie AC White Black (PS), priced at €17.99 through Sprinter. As Zalando ES offers the most choice but Sprinter has the lowest current price, it is worth checking both selection and cost before buying.

Frequently asked questions

Who can wear PUMA Rickie trainers?

The available PUMA Rickie choice includes kids’, men’s or unisex, and women’s options. Kids have the most models, followed by men’s and unisex pairs.

What colours does the PUMA Rickie come in?

The main colours currently shown are white, orange and silver. Check each individual model for its exact combination of colours and available sizes.

Which shops sell PUMA Rickie trainers?

PUMA Rickie options are available from 9 shops. Zalando ES carries the most choice, followed by Zalando DE, while PUMA also has pairs available.

Cheapest PUMA Rickie price today?

The lowest price is €17.99 for the Puma Rickie AC White Black (PS) at Sprinter. This is cheaper than the current options at the shop with the most choice.

What is the PUMA Rickie price range?

Current prices extend from €17.99 to €83.99. Half of the available pairs cost less than €39.22, and 5 options are reduced.