Brands / Under Armour / Magnetico Select
Under Armour Magnetico Select
44 colourways of the Under Armour Magnetico Select. Prices from 14 shops, checked 25 Sept 08:21.
Shops that carry Under Armour Magnetico Select
With today's lowest Under Armour Magnetico Select priceAll Under Armour Magnetico Select
44 · sort: most listed · lowest price · newestSize EU: 36 · 37 · 38 · 39 · 40 · 41 · 42 · 43 · 44 · 45 · 46 · 47
Under Armour Magnetico Select: current reductions
Four Under Armour Magnetico Select trainers are reduced right now, with the biggest reduction at 11%. That makes this a good point to check the current prices, especially if you already know which model and colour you want. The discounts are available now across a selection of 11 pairs from the Magnetico Select range.
Magnetico Select prices: where the lower end starts
Prices for the Under Armour Magnetico Select currently run from €39.99 to €78.52. Half of the trainers cost less than €59.51, which is a useful guide when setting your budget. The most affordable option is a green Magnetico Select 5 FG at Sprinter for €39.99, while Sports Direct starts at €40 for the Ares Red version.
Sports Direct has the most choice
Sports Direct has the widest selection of Magnetico Select trainers, with 7 available today. However, Sprinter is cheaper if the green Magnetico Select 5 FG is the pair you want: €39.99 there, compared with €40 for the cheapest Magnetico Select at Sports Direct. You can also compare 11teamsports, El Corte Inglés and Sprinter for the other options.
Under Armour Magnetico Select: sizes and colours
EU 44, EU 45 and EU 46 are the easiest sizes to find across the current selection. EU 38 and EU 40 are scarcer, so check your size before choosing a shop. For colour, the main options are black, blue, green, orange and red, covering everything from the Ares Red pair to the green Magnetico Select 5 FG and the Black Green version.
Frequently asked questions
Where can I buy Under Armour Magnetico Select trainers?
They are available from 4 shops: Sports Direct, 11teamsports, El Corte Inglés and Sprinter. Sports Direct has the most choice, with 7 pairs today, while 11teamsports has 6.
Are any Under Armour Magnetico Select trainers discounted?
Yes. Four pairs are reduced right now, and the biggest reduction is 11%. Check the current listings if you are looking for a lower price on a particular size or colour.
How much do Under Armour Magnetico Select trainers cost?
They currently cost from €39.99 to €78.52. Half of the available pairs cost less than €59.51, so that figure gives you a useful idea of the lower half of the price range.
Which Under Armour Magnetico Select sizes are easiest to find?
EU 44, EU 45 and EU 46 are the easiest to find. EU 38 and EU 40 are scarcer, so it is worth checking the available size before deciding on a shop.
What is the cheapest Under Armour Magnetico Select trainer right now?
The cheapest pair is the green Under Armour Magnetico Select 5 FG Firm Ground Support Soccer Shoes at Sprinter for €39.99. At Sports Direct, the lowest current price is €40 for the Ares Red version.











































